Broken Sidewalk at 191 Milton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Temporary fix for also send it to sidewalk repair. - 4 months ago #101002989637
Report
Submitted Aug 11, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Side walk is breaking up..



address: 191 Milton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 778145.9659688448, 2927951.4827655526

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28156333333333, -71.04923883333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Temporary fix for also send it to sidewalk repair.
Sun Aug 11, 2019 05:48pm Opened
Sun Aug 11, 2019 05:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone