Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Sullivan Sq & Alford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Invalid. Case invalid. Need additional information to help the constituent. Please call Boston 311 and provide additional information. - 5 days ago #101002990907
Report
Submitted Aug 12, 2019

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Light is Not Changing



address: Intersection Of Sullivan Sq & Alford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 771267.3855391601, 2965355.1027293014

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38429712567337, -71.07396706608566

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:21pm Closed with status: Case Invalid. Case invalid. Need additional information to help the constituent. Please call Boston 311 and provide additional information.
Mon Aug 12, 2019 08:43pm Opened
Mon Aug 12, 2019 08:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone