Illegal Parking at 10 Emrose Ter, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. officer enforced area and ticketed vehicle in violation. tow requested. - 5 days ago #101002992057
Photo_20190813_205919
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Blocking fire hydrant and not parked legally



address: 10 Emrose Ter, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771854.2323493566, 2939977.0342583177

coordinates lat,lng: 42.314651, -71.072266

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved. officer enforced area and ticketed vehicle in violation. tow requested.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:59pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 08:59pm Submitted via Android Android