Street Lights at 91 93 Hollingsworth St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. Installed 70 LED & photocell light is on 9/11/2019. - 7 days ago #101002992086
Report
Submitted Aug 13, 2019

Street light is still out/off in front of my home total darkness very dangerous walking to our front door

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 91 93 Hollingsworth St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 764421.8636203494, 2922726.466257092

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26741333333333, -71.1000445

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 09:12am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Installed 70 LED & photocell light is on 9/11/2019.
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:12pm Opened
Tue Aug 13, 2019 10:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone