Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Father Francis J Gilday St & Saint George St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. All barrels were emptied yesterday. - 3 months ago #101002992156
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Franklin park trash can overflow

Specific Location: Park



address: Franklin Square

coordinates x,y: 771676.4065305368, 2948596.2294023773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33830485496888, -71.07276384725336

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 04, 2019 08:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. All barrels were emptied yesterday.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:58am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone