Illegal Parking at 114 Wrentham St, Back, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. officer enforced area and ticketed vehicle for violation. tow requested. - 4 months ago #101002992160
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Car blocking driveway exit



address: 114 Wrentham St, Back, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775784.5697453285, 2930542.2270659385

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28870640446039, -71.05791533703639

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. officer enforced area and ticketed vehicle for violation. tow requested.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:02am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone