Illegal Parking at 815 E Fifth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. the morning shift enforced the area. - 5 days ago #101002992169
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Commercial vehicles parked in resident spots



address: 815 E Fifth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783744.6582036562, 2947108.0378653468

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33404668051967, -71.02815829224049

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:14pm Closed with status: Case Noted. the morning shift enforced the area.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:08am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone