Needle Clean-up at 175 Northampton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Recovered one needle at location. - 4 months ago #101002992196
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Needle on sidewalk

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 175 Northampton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769983.2524637376, 2948206.4299450475

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33725833333333, -71.07903333333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Recovered one needle at location.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:22am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone