Illegal Graffiti at 806 Tremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. placed in graffiti file. - 5 days ago #101002992515
Photo_20190814_095913
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: 806 Tremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769282.1196505049, 2948676.613830188

coordinates lat,lng: 42.338558, -71.081618

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:23am Closed with status: Case Noted. placed in graffiti file.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 10:00am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:59am Submitted via Android Android