Overflowing Trash Can at 6 4 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for loose trash and debris on property. - 2 months ago #101002992671
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Trash overflowing

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 6 4 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768549.9320157315, 2935912.4445383805

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30354237795623, -71.08455605648304

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 09:27am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for loose trash and debris on property.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:25am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone