Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Bartlett St & Lambert Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. CRM already created. - 4 months ago #101002992702
Photo_20190814_114538
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Drivers blow stop sign. Recent crash because of missing sign. ADDRESS IT PLEASE

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Bartlett St & Lambert Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 767234.9319655506, 2945074.875598479

coordinates lat,lng: 42.328702, -71.089254

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:25pm Closed with status: Case Noted. CRM already created.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:46am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:45am Submitted via Android Android