Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Charlesgate E & Newbury St

OPENED 4 months ago #101002992740
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Please clean off ASAP. Thank you.

Offensive: Yes

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Charlesgate E & Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766559.0810027117, 2952136.5916194157

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3480885009305, -71.09162832237159

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:06pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone