Broken Sidewalk at 4 10 Charlesgate East

CLOSED Case Noted. Cannot locate with picture and address. Please take a picture that would show the surroundings as well. - 4 days ago #101002992745
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Dangerous crack / seam. Maybe a sink hole. Thank you.



address: 4 10 Charlesgate East, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766584.0506136265, 2952825.35631637

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34997816302248, -71.09152375262951

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 07:02am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cannot locate with picture and address. Please take a picture that would show the surroundings as well.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:08pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone