Residential Trash out Illegally at 19 Worcester St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for collection. - 5 days ago #101002992750
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Trash out early



address: 19 Worcester St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770749.0535963656, 2948467.6413221722

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33796469997309, -71.07619615620531

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:51pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for collection.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:10pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone