Other at 182 192 Lincoln St

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 5 days ago #101002992782
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Dumpsters line Utica St. They appear to belong to 186 Lincoln St, and are behind the building. Utica Street is intended for cars. Please have the dumpsters removed.



address: 182 192 Lincoln St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775561.3658649839, 2953040.3142049406

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35044524543206, -71.05830967432918

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 04:07pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:39pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone