Other at 25 Gove St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sand and speedy dry applied. - 5 days ago #101002992785
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Paint dumped in street.



address: 25 Gove St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781016.6876961584, 2960845.4445103453

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37178333333334, -71.03797216666665

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 02:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sand and speedy dry applied.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:40pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone