Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Marvin St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. officer enforced area and vehicles in violation moved from location. - 5 days ago #101002992794
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Blocking driveway



address: Intersection Of Marvin St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768207.6309259048, 2945601.260804676

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33013351219626, -71.08564742298438

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. officer enforced area and vehicles in violation moved from location.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:49pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone