Pothole at Intersection Of Emerson St & L St, South Boston

OPENED 5 days ago #101002992795
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Wheelchairs could not get on and off the sidewalk and strollers and what gets people with this abilities please make sure this gets done in a fashion Lee way not weeks and weeks and weeks I'm going up to the disability office at City Hall



address: Intersection Of Emerson St & L St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781808.3869824578, 2947212.771292263

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33436324081281, -71.0353172549575

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:49pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone