Overflowing Trash Can at 11 Saint George St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrels have been emptied. - 3 months ago #101002992804
Photo_20190814_125740
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Multiple barrels overflowing in Franklin and Blackstone Squares

Specific Location: Park



address: Franklin Square

coordinates x,y: 771774.872017324, 2948631.7606824758

coordinates lat,lng: 42.338401, -71.072399

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 04, 2019 08:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrels have been emptied.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:59pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 12:58pm Submitted via Android Android