Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Brown Ave & Johnswood Path, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #101002992830
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Sign is missing. Did have a sign saying "private road".

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Brown Ave & Johnswood Path, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758537.9525332515, 2928181.596677801

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28245627604637, -71.12169329083629

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 22, 2019 10:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:31pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone