Overflowing Trash Can at 552 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. No citation issued at this time. Dumpsters have been emptied upon arrival to location. - 4 months ago #101002992833
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 15, 2019

Behind McDonald's and Qdoba Overflowing Overstuffed Garbage Dumpsters Please cite and ticket Wednesday, August 14, 1:30pm

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 552 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765118.3189949796, 2952192.4970626407

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34826071191797, -71.09695703729157

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 08:31am Closed with status: Case Noted. No citation issued at this time. Dumpsters have been emptied upon arrival to location.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:34pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone