Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Essex St & Harrison Avenue Ext

CLOSED Case Resolved. DONE. - 5 days ago #101002992836
Photo_20190814_133825
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Graffiti on wall

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Essex St & Harrison Avenue Ext, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774730.9237107115, 2953764.06751327

coordinates lat,lng: 42.352443, -71.061368

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:43pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. DONE.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:39pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:39pm Submitted via Android Android