Illegal Graffiti at 41 45 Essex St

CLOSED Case Resolved. DONE. - 4 months ago #101002992837
Photo_20190814_133825
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Graffiti on wall

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 41 45 Essex St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774650.0958493778, 2953765.1097109034

coordinates lat,lng: 42.352447, -71.061667

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. DONE.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:40pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:39pm Submitted via Android Android