Overflowing Trash Can at Moynihan Playground

OPENED 4 months ago #101002992842
Photo_20190814_134150
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Barrel near the playground is overflowing with squirrels running thru it

Specific Location: Park



address: Moynihan Playground

coordinates x,y: 757729.7349933077, 2914211.1438025227

coordinates lat,lng: 42.24413, -71.124907

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:43pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:42pm Submitted via Android Android