Illegal Graffiti at 886 Washington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. DONE. - 5 days ago #101002992846
Photo_20190814_134751
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Graffiti on wall

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 886 Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773985.531390319, 2952206.323920932

coordinates lat,lng: 42.348179, -71.064155

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. DONE.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:48pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:48pm Submitted via Android Android