Tree Pruning at 20 26 Vale St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Was cited for loose trash and over grown weeds. - 4 days ago #101002992860
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Overgrown bushes blocking walkway



address: 20 26 Vale St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765964.4280546677, 2942593.659928843

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32191012940421, -71.09399610632735

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 10:03am Closed with status: Case Noted. Was cited for loose trash and over grown weeds.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:59pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 01:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone