Illegal Graffiti at 180 K St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. company has been contacted they have been made aware of the rules signs will be removed. - 4 months ago #101002992913
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

They literally went around punching thumb tacks into every tree on K street --- going to kill all trees for their services -- ticket then and save trees

Offensive: Yes

Object: Other Graffiti



address: 180 K St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781240.3414399587, 2948115.9277273063

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33685, -71.0374

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 16, 2019 05:49am Closed with status: Case Noted. company has been contacted they have been made aware of the rules signs will be removed.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 02:34pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 02:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone