Needle Clean-up at 115 Auckland St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. One needle is recovered from this location. - 5 days ago #101002992977
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Junkie left needle on sidewalk

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 115 Auckland St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776087.5894055947, 2938568.5753969583

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31072680632644, -71.05664126729312

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 04:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. One needle is recovered from this location.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 03:17pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone