Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of W Brookline St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. All barrels have been emptied. - 3 months ago #101002993126
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Over half the cans in the park are overflowing again

Specific Location: Park



address: Blackstone Square

coordinates x,y: 771472.5045859523, 2949292.881402088

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34021929031099, -71.07350512340348

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 04, 2019 08:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. All barrels have been emptied.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:22pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone