Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Father Francis J Gilday St & Saint George St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. All barrels were emptied yesterday. - 3 months ago #101002993137
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Overflowing for days

Specific Location: Park



address: Franklin Square

coordinates x,y: 771693.4961083367, 2948600.2859803555

coordinates lat,lng: 42.338315751443, -71.07270056388441

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 04, 2019 08:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. All barrels were emptied yesterday.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:31pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone