Needle Clean-up at 10 E Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. One needle is recovered from this location. - 4 months ago #101002993141
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Below Passenger side door of grey Honda suv

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 10 E Concord St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771259.9253797436, 2948404.869190165

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33778547033885, -71.07430779381755

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. One needle is recovered from this location.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:37pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 05:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone