Residential Trash out Illegally at 23 Pond View Ave, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Noted. duplicate. - 4 months ago #101002993183
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

The pallet has been removed since the web site says no to pallets. It was in the pile because replacement furniture was shipped to the house on a pallet. Let me know if I need to reassemble the desk that is in pieces on the curb so you can feel confident it's a desk and not construction debris.



address: 23 Pond View Ave, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760112.6709669391, 2941943.449031791

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32020031536695, -71.11564493251831

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 05:06am Closed with status: Case Noted. duplicate.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:17pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone