Residential Trash out Illegally at 21 Mount Vernon St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Yard waste has been placed in for pickup. - 4 months ago #101002993186
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Rubbish bag left in front of 21 mt Vernon st in Charlestown for over a week.



address: 21 Mount Vernon St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 775443.042340311, 2962192.8664846728

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37556166666667, -71.05857216666666

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 06:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Yard waste has been placed in for pickup.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:18pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone