Residential Trash out Illegally at 23 Dartmouth Pl

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued. - 4 days ago #101002993187
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019



address: 23 Dartmouth Pl, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771601.0160625273, 2951114.2449187124

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34521540162314, -71.0729960657388

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 07:15am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:18pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone