Residential Trash out Illegally at 175 Northampton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Unable to cite was sent for collection. - 4 days ago #101002993189
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 15, 2019

Trash out illegally



address: 175 Northampton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769961.8233912829, 2948190.8670771713

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3372159184804, -71.07911287451871

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 08:24am Closed with status: Case Noted. Unable to cite was sent for collection.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:20pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone