Litter at Intersection Of E Concord St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #101002993220
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 15, 2019

A bag of poop and container of watermelon that have been at the E Concord St BlueBike station for at least 12 hours

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of E Concord St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771594.872282357, 2947898.319034982

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33639088621705, -71.07307833320469

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 09:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:02pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone