Litter at 57 E Concord St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed. - 4 days ago #101002993222
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 15, 2019

Parts of a wheelchair

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of E Concord St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771511.9165780041, 2947916.6033029105

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33644219780566, -71.07338480903312

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 09:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:04pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone