Litter at 805 Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - about 5 hours ago #101002993227
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 19, 2019

A whole bunch of food/waste/debris in the door of formerly closed Subway, about 10 feet from an empty city trash can

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 805 Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771330.0887194752, 2947720.992094867

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33590792760016, -71.07406091799183

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 12:33pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:06pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone