Litter at Intersection Of Worcester Sq & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued. - 4 days ago #101002993231
Photo_20190814_191739
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Old subway restaurant doorway. Needs cleanup.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Worcester Sq & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771356.8606537379, 2947715.68578109

coordinates lat,lng: 42.335893, -71.073962

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 09:42am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:13pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:13pm Submitted via Android Android