Residential Trash out Illegally at 26 Stillman St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash has been collected. - 4 days ago #101002993239
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 15, 2019

Trash out illegally from 18-24 Stillman Street



address: 26 Stillman St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775945.0803468343, 2957892.6722678104

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36375474374961, -71.05679690844478

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 08:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash has been collected.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:26pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone