Litter at 2 Pond St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Noted. Was cited for loose trash and over grown weeds. - 4 days ago #101002993248
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Abandoned shopping cart with trash in it in alley between 2 and 6 Pond Street.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 2 Pond St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760469.109158946, 2939895.8921309505

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31457730000004, -71.11436120000002

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 10:55am Closed with status: Case Noted. Was cited for loose trash and over grown weeds.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:41pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone