Street Lights at Intersection Of Harcourt St & Ring Rd

CLOSED Case Resolved. contractor has repaired light and changed color of antenna to match black finish. - 4 months ago #101002993282
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 30, 2019

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Harcourt St & Ring Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769653.72265798, 2951832.701538533

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34721339178806, -71.08018611337582

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 30, 2019 03:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. contractor has repaired light and changed color of antenna to match black finish.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:52pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone