Residential Trash out Illegally at 20 Dartmouth Pl, 1

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued. - 2 months ago #101002993286
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Trash out illegally in front of 23 Dartmouth Place.



address: 20 Dartmouth Pl, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771556.2699163951, 2951092.4239390157

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34515613880227, -71.073161987654

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 07:14am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:00pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone