Broken Park Equipment at Intersection Of Border St & Sumner St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. This fountain Have been unclog. - 28 days ago #101002996422
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Water fountain in LoPresti Park is clogged up and full of water.



address: LoPresti Park

coordinates x,y: 779592.0732107863, 2960275.063462832

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3702392578125, -71.0432553859662

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 22, 2019 10:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This fountain Have been unclog.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 01:22pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 01:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone