Broken Park Equipment at 272 E Eagle St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed metal fence. - about 1 month ago #101002996448
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Fence is broken in Prescott square.



address: Prescott Square

coordinates x,y: 782947.2377226175, 2964430.1960075144

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38159098059065, -71.03075501474562

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 20, 2019 10:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed metal fence.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 02:18pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 02:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone