Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Seaver St & Maple St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #101002997011
Report
Submitted Aug 19, 2019

Broken sign on island.

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Seaver St & Maple St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 767772.4668940405, 2937069.865540057

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30672875868845, -71.08740934802536

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 09:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Tue Sep 10, 2019 10:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Mon Aug 19, 2019 09:41am Opened
Mon Aug 19, 2019 09:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone