Tree Pruning at 48 Carolina Ave, 1, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trees were pruned by Northern Tree Service. - about 1 month ago #101003006166
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 28, 2019

Murphy Playground trees obstructing sidewalk



address: 48 Carolina Ave, 1, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760710.1904450433, 2937430.207651885

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30780833333333, -71.11351116666667

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 26, 2020 12:49pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trees were pruned by Northern Tree Service.
Wed Aug 28, 2019 09:13am Opened
Wed Aug 28, 2019 09:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone