Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Bartlett St & Lambert Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. vehicle not at location. - 7 days ago #101003011984
Photo_20190901_223944
Submitted Sep 01, 2019

Abandoned trailer too close to intersection. No sightline for crossing pedestrians.

Make/Model: Trailer

Color: Rusted

License Plate: X1634



address: Intersection Of Bartlett St & Lambert Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 767210.5499786704, 2945084.233276684

coordinates lat,lng: 42.328728, -71.089344

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 12:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. vehicle not at location.
Sun Sep 01, 2019 10:40pm Opened
Sun Sep 01, 2019 10:40pm Submitted via Android Android