Broken Sidewalk at Christopher Columbus Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. Location not found wrong picture. - 8 days ago #101003012475
Report
Submitted Sep 02, 2019

Missing bricks



address: 110 Atlantic Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777287.8722167953, 2956808.458548615

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36076039266061, -71.0518494900978

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 06:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Location not found wrong picture.
Mon Sep 02, 2019 01:09pm Opened
Mon Sep 02, 2019 01:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone