CE Collection at Intersection Of Beaver St & Beaver Pl

CLOSED Case Noted. The bike was not found at this location when a team from the Boston Transportation Department went to remove it. If the problem persists or if you have any questions, please verify the address is correct and feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - about 1 month ago #101003018468
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 07, 2019



address: Intersection Of Beaver St & Beaver Pl, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771767.2727193589, 2955054.035775561

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35602399999988, -71.072308

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 17, 2020 10:21am Closed with status: Case Noted. The bike was not found at this location when a team from the Boston Transportation Department went to remove it. If the problem persists or if you have any questions, please verify the address is correct and feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Sat Sep 07, 2019 06:30am Opened